Fixtures

Results

10:30 am

U12 vs Bristol City WFC

10:30 am

U15 vs Cirencester Town FC

10:00 am

Pilgrim Cup 2017 vs U14

3-1

Cheltenham Town vs U14

10:30 am

Cheltenham Town Fc vs U12

10:30 am

Oxford FD vs U15

1-4

Forest Green Rovers FC vs U14

10:30 am

U12 vs Cirencester Town FC

10:30 am

U15 vs South Gloucester FDC

10:30 am

U13 vs FC Bridgwater

2-2

U14 vs North Somerset FC

9-2

U14 vs Gloucester City FC

10:30 am

WBA Gloucestershire vs U15

0-6

FC Wiltshire vs U14

10:30 am

Gloucester City FC vs U12

10:30 am

Wells City Youth vs U13

1-4

U14 vs Mansfield

10:30 am

U12 vs Forest Green Rovers

10:30 am

U13 vs PG10

10:30 am

U15 vs Oxford City FC

10:30 am

North Somerset FD White vs U12

10:30 am

Arsenal Soccer Schools UK (Somerset) vs U13

10:30 am

Forest Green Rovers FC vs U15

6-0

Swindon Town Fc vs U14

4-3

U14 vs South Dartmoor Academy

10:30 am

U12 vs FC Wiltshire

10:30 am

U13 vs North Somerset FD Pink

0-0

U14 vs Newport County FC

10:30 am

U15 vs Worcester City FC

0-3

Reading FC (Swindon) vs U14

10:30 am

Gloucester City FC vs U15

10:30 am

Newport County AFC vs U12

10:30 am

U13 vs Weston Super Mare AFC

6-1

Hereford FC vs U14

10:30 am

U15 vs Hereford FC

10:30 am

U12 vs PG10

3-2

U14 vs Forest Green Rovers Fc

10:30 am

Cheltenham Town Dev FC vs U15

10:30 am

South Gloucester FDC vs U12

5-0

U14 vs Birmingham St Georges

10:30 am

U13 vs Yeovil Town FC

10:30 am

Newport County AFC vs U13

10:30 am

Clevedon vs U11

10:30 am

Cirencester Town FC vs U13

10:30 am

Bristol City WFC vs U12

0-1

Cirencester Town FC vs U14

1-4

Cheltenham Town vs U14

3-3

U14 vs Cirencester Town FC

2-6

EVO Bath (Bath Arsenal) vs U14

10:30 am

FC Bridgwater vs U13

10:30 am

U12 vs Cheltenham Town FC

10:30 am

U15 vs Oxford FD

0-2

U14 vs Cirencester Town Fc

10:30 am

U13 vs Wells City Youth

10:30 am

Cirencester Town FC vs U12

10:30 am

U11 vs Paulton Rovers DC

10:30 am

South Gloucester FDC vs U15

10:30 am

U15 vs WBA Gloucestershire

10:30 am

PG10 vs U13

10:30 am

FC Wiltshire 1 vs U11

10:30 am

U12 vs Gloucester City FC

0-3

Gloucester City FC vs U14

10:30 am

Oxford City FC vs U15

10:30 am

U11 vs Arsenal Soccer Schools UK (Devon) 2

10:30 am

Forest Green Rovers FC vs U12

6-0

Paulton Rovers DC

5:00 pm

Cardiff City FC vs U12

5:00 pm

Cardiff City FC vs U13

3:30 pm

Cardiff City FC vs U15

10:30 am

U15 vs Forest Green Rovers FC

4-0

U14 vs Pro Soccer Academy

10:30 am

U13 vs Arsenal Soccer Schools UK (Somerset)

10:30 am

U12 vs North Somerset FD

10:30 am

U11 vs Clevedon

10:30 am

Worcester City FC vs U15

3-1

Newport County Fc vs U14

10:30 am

U10 vs FC Wiltshire

10:30 am

North Somerset FC Pink vs U13

10:30 am

FC Wiltshire vs U12

2-2

U14 vs Reading FC (Swindon)

10:30 am

U15 vs Gloucester City FC

10:30 am

U12 vs Newport County AFC

10:30 am

U10 vs Herefordshire RTC

10:30 am

Weston Super Mare AFC vs U13

0-9

Basingstoke vs U14

10:30 am

U10 vs South Gloucester FDC

10:30 am

Hereford FC vs U15

10:30 am

Paulton Rovers DC vs U11

10:30 am

PG10 vs U12

4-4

U14 vs Cheltenham Town

10:30 am

U13 vs South Gloucester FDC Lights

10:30 am

U12 vs South Gloscester FDC

10:30 am

U15 vs Cheltenham Town Dev FC

10:30 am

U11 vs FC Wiltshire 1

3-0

U14 vs North Somerset FD

10:30 am

Yate Town FC vs U10

10:30 am

Yeovil Town FC vs U13

10:30 am

U13 vs Newport County AFC

2-0

U14 vs FC Wiltshire

10:30 am

U10 vs Champion

5-7

Arsenal Soccer Schools UK (Devon) vs U11

3-1

U14 vs South Dartmoor Academy

3-2

U11 vs WBA (Glos)

10:00 am

Chelsea Festival of Football U11

11:00 am

Sutton Utd v Bristol Inner City U9 & U10

11:00 am

Sutton Utd v Bristol Inner City U9 & U10

10:00 am

Pilgrim Cup 2016 vs U11

9:00 am

Pilgrim Cup 2016 vs U13

2-1

EVO Bath (Bath Arsenal) vs U13

3-0

Mansfield vs U13

4-0

U13 vs Arsenal Soccer Schools (Oxford)

1-3

EVO Bath (Bath Arsenal) vs U13

12:00 pm

Swansea City FC vs U10

12:00 pm

Swansea City FC vs U11

10:00 am

Swansea City FC vs U8

10:00 am

Swansea City FC vs U9

1:00 pm

JPL Festival vs U9

1-6

U13 vs North Somerset FD

9:30 am

JPL Festival U10

1-2

Cardiff City FC vs U13

12:00 pm

YEOVIL TOWN vs U10

12:00 pm

YEOVIL TOWN vs U11

10:00 am

YEOVIL TOWN vs U8

10:00 am

YEOVIL TOWN vs U9

2-3

U13 vs BANES FD

9:30 am

U9 vs Swansea City FC

9:30 am

U10 vs Swansea City FC

4-3

North Somerset FD vs U13

11:00 am

WBA Glos Development vs U10

5:15 pm

Southampton Development vs U7

3-2

U13 vs Arsenal Soccer Schools (Oxford)

9:30 am

Bristol Rovers Futsal

10-2

Bristol Rovers Fc vs U13

0-1

BANES FD vs U13

1-3

Salisbury City Fc vs U13

10:30 am

South Gloucester FDC Lights vs U13

1-1

U13 vs Kidderminster Harriers Fc

0-4

Kidderminster Harriers Fc vs U13

6:00 pm

YEOVIL TOWN vs U10

1:10 pm

YEOVIL TOWN vs U9

7-1

U13 vs EVO Bath (Bath Arsenal)

9:00 am

Cardiff City V BIC U8

9:00 am

Cardiff City vs U7

1-1

U13 vs Evesham Utd FC

0-9

Pro Soccer Academy vs U13

11:30 am

EVO Bath (Bath Arsenal) vs U16

11:00 am

BCFC Bridgewater vs U12

11:00 am

Weston Super Mare FC vs U14

11:00 am

U15 vs EVO Bath (Bath Arsenal)

10:30 am

Arsenal Soccer Schools Devon vs U11

4-5

Gloucester City FC vs U13

12:00 pm

U11 vs WBA Glos Development

12:00 pm

U7 vs WBA Glos Development

12:00 pm

U8 vs WBA Glos Development

12:00 pm

U10 vs WBA Glos Development

12:00 pm

U9 vs WBA Glos Development

1-2

U13 vs FC Wiltshire

1-1

U13 vs WBA Glos Development

1:00 pm

Swansea City FC vs U9

1:00 pm

Swansea City FC vs U8

1:00 pm

Swansea City FC vs U11

1:00 pm

Swansea City FC vs U10

11:30 am

Weston Super Mare FC vs U16

11:00 am

Yate Town vs U14

10:30 am

Wells City vs U12

10:30 am

U11 vs Yate Town

1-2

U13 vs Newport County Fc

10:30 am

North Somerset FD vs U15

10:30 am

U14 vs Arsenal Soccer Schools (Somerset)

10:30 am

WBA Glos Development vs U12

10:30 am

U15 vs FC Wiltshire

10:30 am

Arsenal Soccer Schools (Somerset) vs U11

6-2

FC Wiltshire vs U13

10:30 am

U14 vs Reading FC (Swindon)

10:30 am

U15 vs Arsenal Soccer Schools (Somerset)

10:30 am

U15 vs EVO Bath (Bath Arsenal)

10:30 am

U12 vs Yate Town

10:30 am

South Dartmoor vs U11

0-4

WBA Glos Development vs U13

2-3

Bristol City Fc vs U13

11:00 am

U11 vs Arsenal Soccer Schools Devon

10:30 am

BCFC Bridgewater vs U12

8-1

U13 vs Pro Soccer Academy

10:30 am

Weston Super Mare FC vs U14

10:30 am

EVO Bath (Bath Arsenal) vs U15

10:30 am

North Somerset FD vs U15

4-2

Newport County Fc vs U13

11:00 am

U14 vs Yate Town

11:00 am

U16 vs Weston Super Mare FC

3-5

Yate Town vs U11

9:30 am

U15 vs Yate Town

9:30 am

U12 vs Wells City

2-2

Risca United FC vs U14

10:30 am

Risca United FC vs U12

10:00 am

Evesham Utd FC vs U13

5-2

South Dartmoor Academy vs U13

2-8

South Dartmoor Academy vs U11

5-3

Cardiff City FC vs U16

1-3

Cardiff City FC vs U13

0-2

Risca United FC vs U15

5-2

Risca United FC vs U13

6:15 pm

Manchester City FC vs U9

6:15 pm

Manchester City FC vs U8

2:30 pm

Exeter City FC vs U9

1-1

Exeter City FC vs U13

2:30 pm

Exeter City FC vs U10

2:30 pm

Exeter City FC vs U11

10:30 am

Exeter City FC vs U12

7:00 pm

Gloucester City FC vs U16

2-2

BCS Football Academy vs U13